Badminton
Kevin MacAlpint (to May 2017)
M.E. LaZerte
6804 114 Ave
Edmonton AB T5C 3C7
Ph: 780-408-9800
Fax: 780-472-0058
email: kevin.macalpine@epsb.ca
|
Basketball (Boys)
Jeromy Hall (to May 2018)
Foothills Composite
229 Woodhaven Drive
Okotoks AB T1S 2A7
Ph: 403-938-6116
Fax: 403-938-7365
email: hallj@fsd38.ab.ca
|
Basketball (Girls)
Wade Hicks (to May 2019)
Edwin Parr Composite
4510 48 Street
Athabasca AB T9S 1H6
Ph: 780-675-2285
Fax: 780-675-3544
email: wade.hicks@aspenview.org
|
Cheerleading
Jennifer Guiney (to May 2018)
Paul Kane High
12 Cunningham Rd
St. Albert AB T8N 2E9
Ph: 780-459-4405
Fax: 780-459-0187
email: jennifer.guiney@spschools.org
|
Cross Country
Darryl Smith (to May 2019)
Eagle Butte High
1150 Eagle Butte Road
Dunmore AB T1B 0J3
Ph: 403-528-1996
Fax: 403-528-1997
email: darryl.smith@prrd.ab.ca
|
Curling
Brent Skene (to May 2016)
Bev Facey Community
99 Colwill Blvd
Sherwood Park AB T8A 4V5
Ph: 780-467-0044
Fax: 780-467-3467
email: brent.skene@eips.ca
|
Football
Rick Gilson (to May 2016)
Westwind School Division
Box 10
Cardston AB T0K 0K0
Ph: 403-653-4991
Fax: 403-653-4641
email: rick.gilson@westwind.ab.ca
|
Golf
Dean Sawatzky (to May 2016)
Calgary Academy
1677-93 Street SW
Calgary AB T3H 0R3
Ph: 403-686-6444
Fax: 403-240-3427
email: sawatzkyd@calgaryacademy.com
|
Rugby (Boys)
Greg Forsyth (to May 2019)
Strathcona Composite
10450-72 Ave
Edmonton AB T6E 0Z6
Ph: 780-439-3957
Fax: 780-432-0583
email: greg.forsyth@epsb.ca
|
Rugby (Girls)
Jerry Flaws (to May 2017)
Strathmore High
100 Brent Blvd
Strathmore AB T1P 1V2
Ph: 403-934-3135
Fax: 403-934-6694
email: jerry.flaws@ghsd75.ca
|
Team Handball
Kate Greabeiel (to May 2017)
Lillian Osborne
2019 Leger Rd
Edmonton AB T6R 0R8
Ph: 780-479-1991
Fax: 780-474-3154
email: kate.greabeiel@epsb.ca
|
Track & Field
Tim Schultz (to May 2016)
Ecole Leduc Junior High School
4412 48 St
Leduc AB T9E 7J3
Ph: 780-986-2184
Fax: 780-986-2074
email: tim.schultz@gshare.blackgold.ca
|
Volleyball (Boys)
Nathan Hodgson (to May 2019)
Bassano School
Box 60
Bassano AB T0J 0B0
Ph: 403-641-3577
Fax: 403-641-4158
email: nathan.hodgson@grasslands.ab.ca
|
Volleyball (Girls)
Erin Martin (to May 2017)
Beaverlodge Regional
Bag 700
Beaverlodge AB T0H 0C0
Ph: 780-354-2189
Fax: 780-354-8440
email: erinmartin@pwsd76.ab.ca
|
Wrestling
Neil Domstad (to May 2017)
Rundle College
7375 17 Ave S.W.
Calgary AB T3H 3W5
Ph: 403-250-7180
Fax: 403-250-7184
email: domstad@rundle.ab.ca
|
Sportsmanship
Bonnie Fasoli (to May 2016)
Foothills Academy
745-37 St NW
Calgary AB T2N 4T1
Ph: 403-270-9400
Fax: 403-270-9438
email: bfasoli@foothillsacademy.org
|